Health tips
Recipe ideas
Health Certification
Active ingredients
Rosewood (aniba rosaedora) essential oil

The rosewood is from a tree native to South America and its essential oil is derived from distillation of the wood. This essential oil is widely used in cosmetics and perfumery.

Known for its antiseptic and regenerative cells of the skin, it helps to stronger while promoting lymphatic drainage

Get 15% rebate when you buy 2 quantities of the same item
Infolettre
Subscribe now and once a month, you will receive informations & special promotions delivered right to your inbox.

Your email will not be distributed
Abonnez-vous gratuitement!